Wolves Fixture Pubg Mobile Tournament WF 2 PM Daily #11 (finished)
Tournament DETAILS
Date: September 2, 2020, 2:00 PM
Type: Squad
Mode: Tpp
Map: Random
Server: Asia
Slots: 14 / 20
Entry Fee : Free

REGISTRATION OPENS AT 1ST September 8:00 PM. FOR PRE-REGISTRATION CONTACT US.

TWO MATCH BASED  SCRIM 


(NOTE: If any registered team is not found in the match room at the time of the matches the team in question will be unable to take part in any event organized by WolvesFixture or any other organizer in the website.)

WINNER WILL BE DECIDED ON THE BASIS OF POINTS.

Be part of the competition and train along with your team and opponents. 

  • 2 Match Game
  • Room id will be provided within 2 PM & match will start within 02:20 PM and next match id will be provided at 3 PM & match will start within 03:20 PM.
  • Slots, Room Id password will be sent through the website notifications (check tutorials section for video).

FOR GAME SLOTS, DATE-TIME  & MAP VISIT:
https://www.wolvesfixture.com/pubg-mobile/tournaments/112/view?tab=matches-tab

************Organizers**********

If you desire to organize a PUBG mobile tournament without stress or with more well-organized systems in Nepal then contact us through our official Facebook page or Discord Server.

Jay PUBG, Let’s promote the Nepalese gaming community together.

Contact us through our Discord or Facebook Page for further queries.

Discord Link

https://discord.gg/GVymttm

Facebook Link:

https://www.facebook.com/wolvesfixture/  

-

Note : All participant needs to be registered @wolvesfixture in order to join tournament. WolvesFixture Id aka WFID can be found in @profile section.
Join our Discord server https://discord.gg/VW3yYa7.
Registered Teams ( TOTAL : 14 )
Team Name 4 BravE SouL
Player 1 Name 4BS乄MrBaKaBoS
Player 2 Name 4BS乄RubyJane
Player 3 Name 4BS乄Yangma
Player 4 Name 4BS乄WhatIF
Team Name New revolution
Player 1 Name EMBツDOMINIC
Player 2 Name NR×ZEYROX
Player 3 Name NR×MOOSEWALA
Player 4 Name NR×GUNDA
Player 5 Name UGL今Batis
Team Name CMD
Player 1 Name TGXtycoonarnab
Player 2 Name SterlingOP
Player 3 Name LüCíFéR
Player 4 Name KEROKEROPII
Player 5 Name KimJongUnv1
Team Name TMGRîM
Player 1 Name GRÎM父RÊÌ
Player 2 Name AS丶RojanYT
Player 3 Name GRÎM父vàdér
Player 4 Name ASr-Ghost
Player 5 Name NTMY么ChillOp
Team Name Red hair pirate
Player 1 Name RHū『SHANKS』
Player 2 Name RHū『YasOpp』
Player 3 Name RHū『MadX』
Player 4 Name GS・GiNny
Player 5 Name RH『PÂÏN』
Team Name G90s
Player 1 Name G90s『KAJI』
Player 2 Name G90s『JunGey』
Player 3 Name G90s『GrooT』
Player 4 Name G90s『Safal』
Player 5 Name G90s『twakey』
Team Name Total Maniac
Player 1 Name YOLO」MrSRB
Player 2 Name DSarc2rushOp
Player 3 Name TM๛SlayeR
Player 4 Name TM๛DeMonOP
Team Name MaxiMus
Player 1 Name DSgh0stOP
Player 2 Name MM元VAMPIRE
Player 3 Name MM元NABDAB
Player 4 Name MM元MADARA
Player 5 Name MM元SWARNIM
Team Name WFEsports B
Player 1 Name WF〆raka0Fear
Player 2 Name WF〆Itachi
Player 3 Name WF〆Charlié
Player 4 Name 『STN』Stroke
Team Name Team MC
Player 1 Name MADALCHORkta
Player 2 Name KS Bsal
Player 3 Name Tarwalbvk
Player 4 Name MC NOOB
Player 5 Name MCChoro
Team Name Chamber Of Secrets
Player 1 Name COS×MïRaj
Player 2 Name COS×DeMôn
Player 3 Name COS×Ñemö
Player 4 Name NEXUSxCharlie
Player 5 Name FTxRaOne
Team Name Gadyaang GUDUNG
Player 1 Name Simsunitaman
Player 2 Name GG艾Puddin
Player 3 Name GG艾SlApPy
Player 4 Name GG艾PaTRicK
Player 5 Name GG艾SpiDYOP
Team Name Wwiii
Player 1 Name ミWWIII〆Suraz
Player 2 Name ミWWIII〆Bimal
Player 3 Name ミWWIII〆Raj
Player 4 Name ミNPL〆dev
Team Name B13
Player 1 Name B13『Basanta』
Player 2 Name NamasteMaGORAY
Player 3 Name B13『Sajan』
Player 4 Name WOC | SERIZAWA
Player 5 Name B13×MyLordXD
GAME (Starts At 02:20 PM) ( Finished )
Game Time : 2nd Sep 2020, 02:00 PM (ERANGEL)
Slot Team name Player 1 Name Player 2 Name Player 3 Name Player 4 Name Player 5 Name Placement Total kills
12 B13 B13『Basanta』 NamasteMaGORAY B13『Sajan』 WOC | SERIZAWA B13×MyLordXD 3 1
13 Wwiii ミWWIII〆Suraz ミWWIII〆Bimal ミWWIII〆Raj ミNPL〆dev - 2 4
14 Gadyaang GUDUNG Simsunitaman GG艾Puddin GG艾SlApPy GG艾PaTRicK GG艾SpiDYOP 1 9
15 Chamber Of Secrets COS×MïRaj COS×DeMôn COS×Ñemö NEXUSxCharlie FTxRaOne 0 0
16 Team MC MADALCHORkta KS Bsal Tarwalbvk MC NOOB MCChoro 10 0
17 WFEsports B WF〆raka0Fear WF〆Itachi WF〆Charlié 『STN』Stroke - 6 0
18 MaxiMus DSgh0stOP MM元VAMPIRE MM元NABDAB MM元MADARA MM元SWARNIM 13 2
19 Total Maniac YOLO」MrSRB DSarc2rushOp TM๛SlayeR TM๛DeMonOP - 8 4
20 G90s G90s『KAJI』 G90s『JunGey』 G90s『GrooT』 G90s『Safal』 G90s『twakey』 9 4
21 Red hair pirate RHū『SHANKS』 RHū『YasOpp』 RHū『MadX』 GS・GiNny RH『PÂÏN』 11 0
22 TMGRîM GRÎM父RÊÌ AS丶RojanYT GRÎM父vàdér ASr-Ghost NTMY么ChillOp 4 8
23 CMD TGXtycoonarnab SterlingOP LüCíFéR KEROKEROPII KimJongUnv1 7 0
24 New revolution EMBツDOMINIC NR×ZEYROX NR×MOOSEWALA NR×GUNDA UGL今Batis 12 0
25 4 BravE SouL 4BS乄MrBaKaBoS 4BS乄RubyJane 4BS乄Yangma 4BS乄WhatIF - 5 5
GAME (Starts At 03:20 PM) ( Finished )
Game Time : 2ND Sep 2020, 03:00 PM (VIKENDI)
Slot Team name Player 1 Name Player 2 Name Player 3 Name Player 4 Name Player 5 Name Placement Total kills
12 B13 B13『Basanta』 NamasteMaGORAY B13『Sajan』 WOC | SERIZAWA B13×MyLordXD 3 3
13 Wwiii ミWWIII〆Suraz ミWWIII〆Bimal ミWWIII〆Raj ミNPL〆dev - 10 0
14 Gadyaang GUDUNG Simsunitaman GG艾Puddin GG艾SlApPy GG艾PaTRicK GG艾SpiDYOP 4 11
15 Chamber Of Secrets COS×MïRaj COS×DeMôn COS×Ñemö NEXUSxCharlie FTxRaOne 0 0
16 Team MC MADALCHORkta KS Bsal Tarwalbvk MC NOOB MCChoro 11 1
17 WFEsports B WF〆raka0Fear WF〆Itachi WF〆Charlié 『STN』Stroke - 5 2
18 MaxiMus DSgh0stOP MM元VAMPIRE MM元NABDAB MM元MADARA MM元SWARNIM 8 0
19 Total Maniac YOLO」MrSRB DSarc2rushOp TM๛SlayeR TM๛DeMonOP - 12 0
20 G90s G90s『KAJI』 G90s『JunGey』 G90s『GrooT』 G90s『Safal』 G90s『twakey』 9 3
21 Red hair pirate RHū『SHANKS』 RHū『YasOpp』 RHū『MadX』 GS・GiNny RH『PÂÏN』 7 3
22 TMGRîM GRÎM父RÊÌ AS丶RojanYT GRÎM父vàdér ASr-Ghost NTMY么ChillOp 0 0
23 CMD TGXtycoonarnab SterlingOP LüCíFéR KEROKEROPII KimJongUnv1 2 8
24 New revolution EMBツDOMINIC NR×ZEYROX NR×MOOSEWALA NR×GUNDA UGL今Batis 6 1
25 4 BravE SouL 4BS乄MrBaKaBoS 4BS乄RubyJane 4BS乄Yangma 4BS乄WhatIF - 1 9
Total Point Team Name Total Matches Chicken Dinners Total Kills Kills Point Placement Point
55 4 BravE SouL 2
X 1
14 14 41
23 New revolution 2
X 0
1 1 22
43 CMD 2
X 0
8 8 35
26 TMGRîM 2
X 0
8 8 18
25 Red hair pirate 2
X 0
3 3 22
29 G90s 2
X 0
7 7 22
24 Total Maniac 2
X 0
4 4 20
21 MaxiMus 2
X 0
2 2 19
32 WFEsports B 2
X 0
2 2 30
20 Team MC 2
X 0
1 1 19
0 Chamber Of Secrets 2
X 0
0 0 0
63 Gadyaang GUDUNG 2
X 1
20 20 43
36 Wwiii 2
X 0
4 4 32
44 B13 2
X 0
4 4 40
Tournament rules

Contact WolvesFixture through Facebook Page or Discord for further queries.

  1. ITS PUBG MOBILE SO NO EMULATORS ALLOWED. :)
  2. EVERY CLASSIC MAP SHOULD BE DOWNLOADED.
  3. WAITING TIME WILL BE 20 MINUTES.
  4. WE HAVE THE FULL AUTHORITY TO DISQUALIFY ANY TEAM WITH VALID REASON.
  5. MATCH TIME AND SCHEDULE MIGHT BE CHANGED OR UPDATED BUT WITH PRIOR NOTICE.
  6. NO REMATCH CASES UNLESS OR UNTIL 30% OF LOBBY GETS AFFECTED OR SPECTATOR GLITCH.
  7. TEAM OUT OF SLOT WILL BE KICKED SO MAKE SURE TO STAY ON YOUR SLOT.
  8. OBJECTION OR VIOLATION WITH RULES AND ANY ILLEGAL ACTIVITY LEADS TO BAN. (DEPENDING UPON CASES).
  9. ILLEGAL ACTIVITIES LEAD TO BAN IF REPORTED OR FOUND.
  10. BEFORE BLAMING ANYONE PROVIDE VIDEO AS PROOF.
  11. THIS GAME IS SIMPLE TRAINING SO FLARE GUN CAN BE USED.

We have the right to change rules.

Tournament Points System
Kill Points
Kill Points
1 1
Placement Points
Placement Points
1 25
2 22
3 20
4 18
5 16
6 14
7 13
8 12
9 11
10 10
11 9
12 8
13 7
14 6
15 5
16 4
17 3
18 2
19 1
20 1