Wolves Fixture Pubg Mobile Tournament WolvesFixture Squad Scrims #1 (finished)
Tournament DETAILS
Date: 09 -11 July 2020 9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Type: Squad
Mode: Tpp
Map: Random
Server: Asia
Slots: 22 / 22
Entry Fee : Free

WolvesFixture presents, Pubg Mobile Squad Scrims.

We will be conducting squad scrims every week which will go on for 3 days and each day we will conduct 2 matches, so in total it is 6 match scrim.

Please contact us through our Discord server or Facebook Page in case u have any queries.

Discord Link

https://discord.gg/GVymttm

Facebook Link:

https://www.facebook.com/wolvesfixture/ 

**********GAME TIME***********

  1. DAY 1 GAME 1 TIME : 09:00 PM - 09:20 PM.
  2.  DAY 1 GAME 2 TIME : 10:00 PM - 10:20 PM. 
  3. DAY 2 GAME 1 TIME : 09:00 PM - 09:20 PM.
  4.  DAY 2 GAME 2 TIME : 10:00 PM - 10:20 PM.
  5.  DAY 3 GAME 1 TIME : 09:00 PM - 09:20 PM
  6. . DAY 3 GAME 2 TIME : 10:00 PM - 10:20 PM

PrizePool   32,000 Silver coins

  1. 20,000 Silver Coins For Winner Squad [5000 coins per player]
  2. 12,000 Silver For First Runner Up [3000 silver coins per player]

 

Winner will be based on total points of all six matches.

Note : All participant needs to be registered @wolvesfixture in order to join tournament. WolvesFixture Id aka WFID can be found in @profile section.
Join our Discord server https://discord.gg/VW3yYa7.
Registered Teams ( TOTAL : 22 )
Team Name TBCx
Player 1 Name TBCxVAMPIRE
Player 2 Name TBCxSupernova
Player 3 Name TBCxProfessor
Player 4 Name MaFiaツHunTeR
Team Name The Walking Dead
Player 1 Name 『TWD』ORIGNAL
Player 2 Name 『TWD』HITLEX
Player 3 Name 『TWD』DETHWKR
Player 4 Name 『TwD』 DreaMer
Team Name UN×BEATABLE
Player 1 Name UB×viper
Player 2 Name -UB×mantri
Player 3 Name UB×mr.youngii
Player 4 Name UB×हाकिम
Team Name DeadShotš
Player 1 Name TN丨DkT丨Ghost
Player 2 Name DSツSîleñț
Player 3 Name सक्षम13
Player 4 Name DSツArNaV
Team Name Tëàm Sëçrët
Player 1 Name Blink|BIGP
Player 2 Name 24k~chokyid
Player 3 Name LamaRiten
Player 4 Name Susan Tmg
Team Name ACE Star
Player 1 Name ASrSENPAI
Player 2 Name AS丶ßeAstYT
Player 3 Name AS丶Ghost
Player 4 Name ASrHinata
Team Name HumJayega
Player 1 Name HJ丨ĆHÀÑĞ
Player 2 Name HJ丨SONJAY
Player 3 Name HJ丨sUBBa
Player 4 Name HJ丨VAMPOP
Team Name ツDhidho々
Player 1 Name ツDhidho々ZoRo
Player 2 Name ツDhidho々AKL
Player 3 Name ツDhidho々JMT
Player 4 Name ツDhidho々SOLT
Team Name TheGod'sEye
Player 1 Name 〆TGE艾SAROJ
Player 2 Name SaSo父Piglet
Player 3 Name Winnie父Pooh
Player 4 Name NGsameer
Team Name Saviours
Player 1 Name SVR丶BiploP
Player 2 Name SVR丶PíɾaTe
Player 3 Name SVR丶Gabrïél
Player 4 Name SVR丶LUNáR
Team Name Rage7
Player 1 Name R7丨TeroLUDoOp
Player 2 Name R7 | DÉVIL
Player 3 Name R7丨NEØN
Player 4 Name R7丨0XY
Team Name ROYALシGODZ
Player 1 Name GODZシNEMESIS
Player 2 Name skskksoakajqkq
Player 3 Name HYPÈRGHOST
Player 4 Name AMSツSqUizer
Team Name cRiMson
Player 1 Name CS火silentoM
Player 2 Name CS火Liiliya
Player 3 Name CS火frenchfry
Player 4 Name Dikshachamling
Team Name Thander king
Player 1 Name TKD rajip
Player 2 Name EcEッSubas
Player 3 Name KiLLeRPawaN
Player 4 Name FIREシAWM
Team Name DARKZ
Player 1 Name DRK々Aakash
Player 2 Name DRK々Superior
Player 3 Name ×Ãlõñë×
Player 4 Name DRK々LuNaticSi
Team Name Lethal Squad
Player 1 Name LethalマAsim
Player 2 Name HYpER々Dipesh
Player 3 Name LethalマRaaz
Player 4 Name LethalマBoss
Team Name TeamL4GGER
Player 1 Name 『L4』么BeAst0p
Player 2 Name 『L4』么NewR
Player 3 Name 『L4』么Lycan
Player 4 Name 『L4』么Hunt3r
Team Name Nepalese On Top
Player 1 Name NOTrakaFearLes
Player 2 Name 『NOT๛RAJYA』
Player 3 Name 『NOT๛MANIS』
Player 4 Name 『NOT๛KNOCK』
Team Name Ðevil Joker
Player 1 Name ÐJ么Ðpuck
Player 2 Name Xdixit00
Player 3 Name DrBOkSiHAaKU
Player 4 Name Dat123hdcb
Team Name Power
Player 1 Name PWR乡Saugat
Player 2 Name PWR乡BIRAJ
Player 3 Name PWR乡Nobody
Player 4 Name PWR乡SANDESH
Team Name EVIL
Player 1 Name ASI Gotamey
Player 2 Name ASI Susn
Player 3 Name MilanHyonjon
Player 4 Name UZUMAKIBIBEEN
Team Name Team AXE
Player 1 Name A乂EシSuDinB
Player 2 Name A乂Eシparaboy
Player 3 Name A乂Eシìshan
Player 4 Name A乂Eシhukum0p
DAY 1 GAME 1 (Starts at 09:20 PM) ( Finished )
Game Time : 09:00 PM (ERANGEL)
Slot Team name Player 1 Name Player 2 Name Player 3 Name Player 4 Name Player 5 Name Placement Total kills
4 Team AXE A乂EシSuDinB A乂Eシparaboy A乂Eシìshan A乂Eシhukum0p - 1 12
5 EVIL ASI Gotamey ASI Susn MilanHyonjon UZUMAKIBIBEEN - 6 0
8 Nepalese On Top NOTrakaFearLes 『NOT๛RAJYA』 『NOT๛MANIS』 『NOT๛KNOCK』 - 11 2
9 TeamL4GGER 『L4』么BeAst0p 『L4』么NewR 『L4』么Lycan 『L4』么Hunt3r - 4 1
10 Lethal Squad LethalマAsim HYpER々Dipesh LethalマRaaz LethalマBoss - 12 1
11 DARKZ DRK々Aakash DRK々Superior ×Ãlõñë× DRK々LuNaticSi - 9 6
13 cRiMson CS火silentoM CS火Liiliya CS火frenchfry Dikshachamling - 5 0
15 Rage7 R7丨TeroLUDoOp R7 | DÉVIL R7丨NEØN R7丨0XY - 10 3
16 Saviours SVR丶BiploP SVR丶PíɾaTe SVR丶Gabrïél SVR丶LUNáR - 15 1
17 TheGod'sEye 〆TGE艾SAROJ SaSo父Piglet Winnie父Pooh NGsameer - 7 4
18 ツDhidho々 ツDhidho々ZoRo ツDhidho々AKL ツDhidho々JMT ツDhidho々SOLT - 14 0
20 ACE Star ASrSENPAI AS丶ßeAstYT AS丶Ghost ASrHinata - 8 0
21 Tëàm Sëçrët Blink|BIGP 24k~chokyid LamaRiten Susan Tmg - 13 4
22 DeadShotš TN丨DkT丨Ghost DSツSîleñț सक्षम13 DSツArNaV - 3 4
25 TBCx TBCxVAMPIRE TBCxSupernova TBCxProfessor MaFiaツHunTeR - 2 6
DAY 1 GAME 2 (Starts at 10:20 PM) ( Finished )
Game Time : 10:00 PM (MIRAMAR)
Slot Team name Player 1 Name Player 2 Name Player 3 Name Player 4 Name Player 5 Name Placement Total kills
4 Team AXE A乂EシSuDinB A乂Eシparaboy A乂Eシìshan A乂Eシhukum0p - 3 7
5 EVIL ASI Gotamey ASI Susn MilanHyonjon UZUMAKIBIBEEN - 8 2
8 Nepalese On Top NOTrakaFearLes 『NOT๛RAJYA』 『NOT๛MANIS』 『NOT๛KNOCK』 - 6 1
9 TeamL4GGER 『L4』么BeAst0p 『L4』么NewR 『L4』么Lycan 『L4』么Hunt3r - 2 12
10 Lethal Squad LethalマAsim HYpER々Dipesh LethalマRaaz LethalマBoss - 12 0
11 DARKZ DRK々Aakash DRK々Superior ×Ãlõñë× DRK々LuNaticSi - 7 6
12 Thander king TKD rajip EcEッSubas KiLLeRPawaN FIREシAWM - 11 0
13 cRiMson CS火silentoM CS火Liiliya CS火frenchfry Dikshachamling - 4 2
15 Rage7 R7丨TeroLUDoOp R7 | DÉVIL R7丨NEØN R7丨0XY - 14 0
16 Saviours SVR丶BiploP SVR丶PíɾaTe SVR丶Gabrïél SVR丶LUNáR - 13 2
17 TheGod'sEye 〆TGE艾SAROJ SaSo父Piglet Winnie父Pooh NGsameer - 1 7
18 ツDhidho々 ツDhidho々ZoRo ツDhidho々AKL ツDhidho々JMT ツDhidho々SOLT - 10 0
21 Tëàm Sëçrët Blink|BIGP 24k~chokyid LamaRiten Susan Tmg - 5 3
25 TBCx TBCxVAMPIRE TBCxSupernova TBCxProfessor MaFiaツHunTeR - 9 1
DAY 2 GAME 3 (Starts at 09:20 PM) ( Finished )
Game Time : 09:00 PM (SANHOK)
Slot Team name Player 1 Name Player 2 Name Player 3 Name Player 4 Name Player 5 Name Placement Total kills
4 Team AXE A乂EシSuDinB A乂Eシparaboy A乂Eシìshan A乂Eシhukum0p - 3 3
5 EVIL ASI Gotamey ASI Susn MilanHyonjon UZUMAKIBIBEEN - 12 2
6 Power PWR乡Saugat PWR乡BIRAJ PWR乡Nobody PWR乡SANDESH - 1 11
8 Nepalese On Top NOTrakaFearLes 『NOT๛RAJYA』 『NOT๛MANIS』 『NOT๛KNOCK』 - 8 2
9 TeamL4GGER 『L4』么BeAst0p 『L4』么NewR 『L4』么Lycan 『L4』么Hunt3r - 9 4
10 Lethal Squad LethalマAsim HYpER々Dipesh LethalマRaaz LethalマBoss - 16 0
11 DARKZ DRK々Aakash DRK々Superior ×Ãlõñë× DRK々LuNaticSi - 5 0
12 Thander king TKD rajip EcEッSubas KiLLeRPawaN FIREシAWM - 2 6
13 cRiMson CS火silentoM CS火Liiliya CS火frenchfry Dikshachamling - 7 2
15 Rage7 R7丨TeroLUDoOp R7 | DÉVIL R7丨NEØN R7丨0XY - 10 1
16 Saviours SVR丶BiploP SVR丶PíɾaTe SVR丶Gabrïél SVR丶LUNáR - 17 0
17 TheGod'sEye 〆TGE艾SAROJ SaSo父Piglet Winnie父Pooh NGsameer - 14 5
18 ツDhidho々 ツDhidho々ZoRo ツDhidho々AKL ツDhidho々JMT ツDhidho々SOLT - 15 3
21 Tëàm Sëçrët Blink|BIGP 24k~chokyid LamaRiten Susan Tmg - 4 2
22 DeadShotš TN丨DkT丨Ghost DSツSîleñț सक्षम13 DSツArNaV - 13 0
24 The Walking Dead 『TWD』ORIGNAL 『TWD』HITLEX 『TWD』DETHWKR 『TwD』 DreaMer - 6 7
25 TBCx TBCxVAMPIRE TBCxSupernova TBCxProfessor MaFiaツHunTeR - 11 3
DAY 2 GAME 4 (Starts at 10:20 PM) ( Finished )
Game Time : 10:00 PM (VIKENDI)
Slot Team name Player 1 Name Player 2 Name Player 3 Name Player 4 Name Player 5 Name Placement Total kills
4 Team AXE A乂EシSuDinB A乂Eシparaboy A乂Eシìshan A乂Eシhukum0p - 12 0
5 EVIL ASI Gotamey ASI Susn MilanHyonjon UZUMAKIBIBEEN - 6 6
6 Power PWR乡Saugat PWR乡BIRAJ PWR乡Nobody PWR乡SANDESH - 1 21
8 Nepalese On Top NOTrakaFearLes 『NOT๛RAJYA』 『NOT๛MANIS』 『NOT๛KNOCK』 - 11 3
9 TeamL4GGER 『L4』么BeAst0p 『L4』么NewR 『L4』么Lycan 『L4』么Hunt3r - 4 2
10 Lethal Squad LethalマAsim HYpER々Dipesh LethalマRaaz LethalマBoss - 5 1
11 DARKZ DRK々Aakash DRK々Superior ×Ãlõñë× DRK々LuNaticSi - 16 1
12 Thander king TKD rajip EcEッSubas KiLLeRPawaN FIREシAWM - 17 0
13 cRiMson CS火silentoM CS火Liiliya CS火frenchfry Dikshachamling - 13 1
15 Rage7 R7丨TeroLUDoOp R7 | DÉVIL R7丨NEØN R7丨0XY - 9 1
16 Saviours SVR丶BiploP SVR丶PíɾaTe SVR丶Gabrïél SVR丶LUNáR - 14 0
17 TheGod'sEye 〆TGE艾SAROJ SaSo父Piglet Winnie父Pooh NGsameer - 10 0
18 ツDhidho々 ツDhidho々ZoRo ツDhidho々AKL ツDhidho々JMT ツDhidho々SOLT - 2 7
20 ACE Star ASrSENPAI AS丶ßeAstYT AS丶Ghost ASrHinata - 15 1
21 Tëàm Sëçrët Blink|BIGP 24k~chokyid LamaRiten Susan Tmg - 8 1
24 The Walking Dead 『TWD』ORIGNAL 『TWD』HITLEX 『TWD』DETHWKR 『TwD』 DreaMer - 7 0
25 TBCx TBCxVAMPIRE TBCxSupernova TBCxProfessor MaFiaツHunTeR - 3 5
DAY 3 GAME 5 (Starts at 09:20 PM) ( Finished )
Game Time : 09:00 PM (ERANGEL)
Slot Team name Player 1 Name Player 2 Name Player 3 Name Player 4 Name Player 5 Name Placement Total kills
4 Team AXE A乂EシSuDinB A乂Eシparaboy A乂Eシìshan A乂Eシhukum0p - 9 2
5 EVIL ASI Gotamey ASI Susn MilanHyonjon UZUMAKIBIBEEN - 10 0
6 Power PWR乡Saugat PWR乡BIRAJ PWR乡Nobody PWR乡SANDESH - 1 14
8 Nepalese On Top NOTrakaFearLes 『NOT๛RAJYA』 『NOT๛MANIS』 『NOT๛KNOCK』 - 11 3
9 TeamL4GGER 『L4』么BeAst0p 『L4』么NewR 『L4』么Lycan 『L4』么Hunt3r - 4 3
10 Lethal Squad LethalマAsim HYpER々Dipesh LethalマRaaz LethalマBoss - 14 0
12 Thander king TKD rajip EcEッSubas KiLLeRPawaN FIREシAWM - 6 0
13 cRiMson CS火silentoM CS火Liiliya CS火frenchfry Dikshachamling - 13 0
15 Rage7 R7丨TeroLUDoOp R7 | DÉVIL R7丨NEØN R7丨0XY - 3 3
16 Saviours SVR丶BiploP SVR丶PíɾaTe SVR丶Gabrïél SVR丶LUNáR - 12 0
17 TheGod'sEye 〆TGE艾SAROJ SaSo父Piglet Winnie父Pooh NGsameer - 5 4
18 ツDhidho々 ツDhidho々ZoRo ツDhidho々AKL ツDhidho々JMT ツDhidho々SOLT - 7 0
21 Tëàm Sëçrët Blink|BIGP 24k~chokyid LamaRiten Susan Tmg - 15 2
23 UN×BEATABLE UB×viper -UB×mantri UB×mr.youngii UB×हाकिम - 2 6
24 The Walking Dead 『TWD』ORIGNAL 『TWD』HITLEX 『TWD』DETHWKR 『TwD』 DreaMer - 16 1
25 TBCx TBCxVAMPIRE TBCxSupernova TBCxProfessor MaFiaツHunTeR - 8 9
DAY 3 GAME 6 (Starts at 10:20 PM) ( Finished )
Game Time : 10:00 PM (VIKENDI)
Slot Team name Player 1 Name Player 2 Name Player 3 Name Player 4 Name Player 5 Name Placement Total kills
4 Team AXE A乂EシSuDinB A乂Eシparaboy A乂Eシìshan A乂Eシhukum0p - 10 0
5 EVIL ASI Gotamey ASI Susn MilanHyonjon UZUMAKIBIBEEN - 13 0
6 Power PWR乡Saugat PWR乡BIRAJ PWR乡Nobody PWR乡SANDESH - 5 5
8 Nepalese On Top NOTrakaFearLes 『NOT๛RAJYA』 『NOT๛MANIS』 『NOT๛KNOCK』 - 8 1
9 TeamL4GGER 『L4』么BeAst0p 『L4』么NewR 『L4』么Lycan 『L4』么Hunt3r - 12 2
10 Lethal Squad LethalマAsim HYpER々Dipesh LethalマRaaz LethalマBoss - 15 0
12 Thander king TKD rajip EcEッSubas KiLLeRPawaN FIREシAWM - 6 0
13 cRiMson CS火silentoM CS火Liiliya CS火frenchfry Dikshachamling - 11 0
15 Rage7 R7丨TeroLUDoOp R7 | DÉVIL R7丨NEØN R7丨0XY - 14 0
16 Saviours SVR丶BiploP SVR丶PíɾaTe SVR丶Gabrïél SVR丶LUNáR - 7 8
17 TheGod'sEye 〆TGE艾SAROJ SaSo父Piglet Winnie父Pooh NGsameer - 1 6
18 ツDhidho々 ツDhidho々ZoRo ツDhidho々AKL ツDhidho々JMT ツDhidho々SOLT - 2 6
21 Tëàm Sëçrët Blink|BIGP 24k~chokyid LamaRiten Susan Tmg - 4 10
23 UN×BEATABLE UB×viper -UB×mantri UB×mr.youngii UB×हाकिम - 3 8
25 TBCx TBCxVAMPIRE TBCxSupernova TBCxProfessor MaFiaツHunTeR - 9 1
Total Point Team Name Total Matches Chicken Dinners Total Kills Kills Point Placement Point
110 TBCx 6
X 0
25 25 85
39 The Walking Dead 3
X 0
8 8 31
56 UN×BEATABLE 2
X 0
14 14 42
31 DeadShotš 2
X 0
4 4 27
98 Tëàm Sëçrët 6
X 0
22 22 76
18 ACE Star 2
X 0
1 1 17
0 HumJayega 0
X 0
0 0 0
94 ツDhidho々 6
X 0
16 16 78
121 TheGod'sEye 6
X 2
26 26 95
53 Saviours 6
X 0
11 11 42
71 Rage7 6
X 0
8 8 63
0 ROYALシGODZ 0
X 0
0 0 0
75 cRiMson 6
X 0
5 5 70
68 Thander king 5
X 0
6 6 62
57 DARKZ 4
X 0
13 13 44
49 Lethal Squad 6
X 0
2 2 47
119 TeamL4GGER 6
X 0
24 24 95
77 Nepalese On Top 6
X 0
12 12 65
0 Ðevil Joker 0
X 0
0 0 0
142 Power 4
X 3
51 51 91
75 EVIL 6
X 0
10 10 65
118 Team AXE 6
X 1
24 24 94
Tournament rules
  1. AT LEAST ONE MEMBER OF THE SQUAD SHOULD JOIN OUR DISCORD CHANNEL.
  2. NO EMULATOR PLAYERS ALLOWED
  3. EVERY CLASSIC MAPS SHOULD BE DOWNLOADED
  4. USE OF FLARE GUNS LEADS TO 0 POINTS FOR THE PARTICULAR MATCH [REGULAR DROPS CAN BE USED]
  5. WAITING TIME WILL BE 10-15 MINUTES
  6. WE HAVE THE FULL AUTHORITY TO DISQUALIFY ANY TEAM WITH VALID REASON.
  7. MATCH TIME AND SCHEDULE MIGHT BE CHANGED OR UPDATED BUT WITH PRIOR NOTICE.
  8. NO REMATCH CASES UNLESS OR UNTIL 30% OF LOBBY GETS AFFECTED OR SPECTATOR GLITCH.
  9. TEAM OUT OF SLOT WILL BE KICKED SO MAKE SURE TO STAY ON YOUR SLOT
  10. OBJECTION OR VIOLATION WITH RULES AND ANY ILLEGAL ACTIVITY LEADS TO BAN. (DEPENDING UPON CASES).
  11. ILLEGAL ACTIVITIES LEAD TO BAN IF REPORTED OR FOUND
  12. BEFORE BLAMING ANYONE PROVIDE VIDEO AS PROOF 
     
Tournament Points System
Kill Points
Kill Points
1 1
Placement Points
Placement Points
1 25
2 22
3 20
4 18
5 16
6 14
7 13
8 12
9 11
10 10
11 9
12 8
13 7
14 6
15 5
16 4
17 3
18 2
19 1
20 1