Wolves Fixture Pubg Mobile Tournament WF 2 PM Daily #4 (finished)
Tournament DETAILS
Date: August 22, 2020, 2:00 PM
Type: Squad
Mode: Tpp
Map: Erangel
Server: Asia
Slots: 20 / 20
Entry Fee : Free

REGISTRATION OPENS AT 21ST AUG 8 PM. FOR PRE REGISTRATION CONTACT US.

ONLY ONE MATCH BASED TOURNAMENT 

WINNERS WILL BE DECIDED BASE OF POINTS.

Be part of the competition and train along with your team and opponents. 

  • 1 Match Game
  • Room id will be provided within 2 PM & match will start within 02:20 PM - 02:22 PM
  • Slots, Room Id password will be sent through the website notifications (check tutorials section for video).

FOR GAME SLOTS, DATE-TIME  & MAP VISIT
https://www.wolvesfixture.com/pubg-mobile/tournaments/92/view?tab=matches-tab

************Organizers**********

If you desire to organize a PUBG mobile tournament without stress or with more well-organized systems in Nepal then contact us through our official Facebook page or Discord Server.

Jay PUBG, Let’s promote the Nepalese gaming community together.

Contact us through our Discord or Facebook Page for further queries.

Discord Link

https://discord.gg/GVymttm

Facebook Link:

https://www.facebook.com/wolvesfixture/  

-

Note : All participant needs to be registered @wolvesfixture in order to join tournament. WolvesFixture Id aka WFID can be found in @profile section.
Join our Discord server https://discord.gg/VW3yYa7.
Registered Teams ( TOTAL : 20 )
Team Name Captain Squad
Player 1 Name CaptainMrSuju
Player 2 Name G Ô K Û
Player 3 Name CaptainSánöz
Player 4 Name Prabinshy
Player 5 Name CaptainYVONNE
Team Name Team GG(B)
Player 1 Name GG OmegaOp
Player 2 Name SSかBathRoomOP
Player 3 Name GG Asgod
Player 4 Name GG Kishorop
Team Name Aeonian
Player 1 Name 『Aeonian』S〆
Player 2 Name 『AEONIAN』Vm
Player 3 Name eXツczan
Player 4 Name 『Aeonian』L〆
Player 5 Name hypo0crites
Team Name T7 Unity
Player 1 Name T7xUrfManya
Player 2 Name T7xkruson
Player 3 Name T7xLeyDey
Player 4 Name T7xSiVuGuRu
Team Name Team Secret
Player 1 Name ×कुशल×
Player 2 Name BWólf
Player 3 Name MR¤Sayoggrg
Player 4 Name GgMarsgg
Team Name KONOHA LEGACY
Player 1 Name KL | Thaman
Player 2 Name KL | Gaint
Player 3 Name KL | Rayleigh
Player 4 Name KL | Kaido
Team Name Team GG
Player 1 Name GG Puddin
Player 2 Name GG PatRicK
Player 3 Name GG SpideyOP
Player 4 Name GG BucKeyOP
Player 5 Name GG commander
Team Name 4 BravE SouL
Player 1 Name 4BS乄MrBaKaBoS
Player 2 Name GYK丨RUBYJANE
Player 3 Name 4BS乄Yangma
Player 4 Name LOKCHAN
Team Name DARK么SPIRITS
Player 1 Name DARK么FREAK
Player 2 Name DARK么DEVIL
Player 3 Name DARK么SHADOW
Player 4 Name DARK么MONSTOR
Player 5 Name devilsuyas
Team Name Born to knock
Player 1 Name B乛2k丨HunK
Player 2 Name B乛2k丨DRÏGER
Player 3 Name B乛2k丨META4
Player 4 Name B乛2k丨SushanT
Team Name Black Slayers
Player 1 Name BS๛Kushal
Player 2 Name BS๛CuzOwn
Player 3 Name BS๛Roshan
Player 4 Name BS๛SHUSANT
Team Name B 13
Player 1 Name B13『Basanta』
Player 2 Name NamasteMaGORAY
Player 3 Name B13『Sajan』
Player 4 Name B13『Süráj』
Player 5 Name MkD×SERIZAWA
Team Name Nameless
Player 1 Name V5・汉SASUKE爸
Player 2 Name V5・汉UCHIHA爸
Player 3 Name B14《Anes》
Player 4 Name Freakinyt
Player 5 Name B・JīAīN
Team Name WFesports
Player 1 Name WF〆TrippyBotX
Player 2 Name WF〆SAvaGE
Player 3 Name WF〆MrLeftOut
Player 4 Name WF〆JungeyBOTX
Team Name WFesports B
Player 1 Name 『STN』Stroke
Player 2 Name WF〆Charlié
Player 3 Name WF〆SAITAMA
Player 4 Name WF〆raka0Fear
Player 5 Name WF〆Itachi
Team Name 4AÑGRYMÃN
Player 1 Name 4AM々SAFAL
Player 2 Name 4AM々SOLTA
Player 3 Name 4AM々PØPPÛ
Player 4 Name 4AM々Rãjêsh
Player 5 Name 4AM々Himal
Team Name JUNGI SQUAD
Player 1 Name JUNGI么Captain
Player 2 Name JUNGI么LamAngg
Player 3 Name LionHeart77777
Player 4 Name MissRuby226
Player 5 Name 亗Deadlykiller
Team Name RyzenArtic
Player 1 Name ESO×MaxOP
Player 2 Name RZn々Thanãtos
Player 3 Name GGMUSãmmäñ
Player 4 Name RZn々BIGSHOT
Player 5 Name ALPHA×SOLTI
Team Name Crimson gaming
Player 1 Name CSG々rEdDeViL
Player 2 Name CSG々COWBOY
Player 3 Name CSG々PRANJAL
Player 4 Name CSG々GLITCHGOD
Player 5 Name CSG々KUSHAL
Team Name TMGRîM
Player 1 Name GRÎM父RÊÌ
Player 2 Name AS丶RojanYT
Player 3 Name GRÎM父vàdér
Player 4 Name GRÎM父Sandy
Player 5 Name NTMY么ChillOp
GAME (Starts at 02:20 PM - 02:22 PM) ( Finished )
Game Time : 22nd August 2 PM
Slot Team name Player 1 Name Player 2 Name Player 3 Name Player 4 Name Player 5 Name Placement Total kills
6 TMGRîM GRÎM父RÊÌ AS丶RojanYT GRÎM父vàdér GRÎM父Sandy NTMY么ChillOp 14 2
7 Crimson gaming CSG々rEdDeViL CSG々COWBOY CSG々PRANJAL CSG々GLITCHGOD CSG々KUSHAL 11 4
8 RyzenArtic ESO×MaxOP RZn々Thanãtos GGMUSãmmäñ RZn々BIGSHOT ALPHA×SOLTI 0 0
9 JUNGI SQUAD JUNGI么Captain JUNGI么LamAngg LionHeart77777 MissRuby226 亗Deadlykiller 2 10
10 4AÑGRYMÃN 4AM々SAFAL 4AM々SOLTA 4AM々PØPPÛ 4AM々Rãjêsh 4AM々Himal 17 0
11 WFesports B 『STN』Stroke WF〆Charlié WF〆SAITAMA WF〆raka0Fear WF〆Itachi 9 4
12 WFesports WF〆TrippyBotX WF〆SAvaGE WF〆MrLeftOut WF〆JungeyBOTX - 12 0
13 Nameless V5・汉SASUKE爸 V5・汉UCHIHA爸 B14《Anes》 Freakinyt B・JīAīN 3 0
14 B 13 B13『Basanta』 NamasteMaGORAY B13『Sajan』 B13『Süráj』 MkD×SERIZAWA 1 14
15 Black Slayers BS๛Kushal BS๛CuzOwn BS๛Roshan BS๛SHUSANT - 0 0
16 Born to knock B乛2k丨HunK B乛2k丨DRÏGER B乛2k丨META4 B乛2k丨SushanT - 5 10
17 DARK么SPIRITS DARK么FREAK DARK么DEVIL DARK么SHADOW DARK么MONSTOR devilsuyas 0 0
18 4 BravE SouL 4BS乄MrBaKaBoS GYK丨RUBYJANE 4BS乄Yangma LOKCHAN - 4 2
19 Team GG GG Puddin GG PatRicK GG SpideyOP GG BucKeyOP GG commander 10 0
20 KONOHA LEGACY KL | Thaman KL | Gaint KL | Rayleigh KL | Kaido - 13 2
21 Team Secret ×कुशल× BWólf MR¤Sayoggrg GgMarsgg - 15 0
22 T7 Unity T7xUrfManya T7xkruson T7xLeyDey T7xSiVuGuRu - 8 1
23 Aeonian 『Aeonian』S〆 『AEONIAN』Vm eXツczan 『Aeonian』L〆 hypo0crites 16 1
24 Team GG(B) GG OmegaOp SSかBathRoomOP GG Asgod GG Kishorop - 7 4
25 Captain Squad CaptainMrSuju G Ô K Û CaptainSánöz Prabinshy CaptainYVONNE 6 0
Total Point Team Name Total Matches Chicken Dinners Total Kills Kills Point Placement Point
14 Captain Squad 1
X 0
0 0 14
17 Team GG(B) 1
X 0
4 4 13
5 Aeonian 1
X 0
1 1 4
13 T7 Unity 1
X 0
1 1 12
5 Team Secret 1
X 0
0 0 5
9 KONOHA LEGACY 1
X 0
2 2 7
10 Team GG 1
X 0
0 0 10
20 4 BravE SouL 1
X 0
2 2 18
0 DARK么SPIRITS 1
X 0
0 0 0
26 Born to knock 1
X 0
10 10 16
0 Black Slayers 1
X 0
0 0 0
39 B 13 1
X 1
14 14 25
20 Nameless 1
X 0
0 0 20
8 WFesports 1
X 0
0 0 8
15 WFesports B 1
X 0
4 4 11
3 4AÑGRYMÃN 1
X 0
0 0 3
32 JUNGI SQUAD 1
X 0
10 10 22
0 RyzenArtic 1
X 0
0 0 0
13 Crimson gaming 1
X 0
4 4 9
8 TMGRîM 1
X 0
2 2 6
Tournament rules

Contact WolvesFixture through Facebook Page or Discord for further queries.

  1. ITS PUBG MOBILE SO NO EMULATORS ALLOWED :)
  2. EVERY CLASSIC MAP SHOULD BE DOWNLOADED
  3. WAITING TIME WILL BE 20-25 MINUTES
  4. WE HAVE THE FULL AUTHORITY TO DISQUALIFY ANY TEAM WITH VALID REASON.
  5. MATCH TIME AND SCHEDULE MIGHT BE CHANGED OR UPDATED BUT WITH PRIOR NOTICE.
  6. NO REMATCH CASES UNLESS OR UNTIL 30% OF LOBBY GETS AFFECTED OR SPECTATOR GLITCH.
  7. TEAM OUT OF SLOT WILL BE KICKED SO MAKE SURE TO STAY ON YOUR SLOT
  8. OBJECTION OR VIOLATION WITH RULES AND ANY ILLEGAL ACTIVITY LEADS TO BAN. (DEPENDING UPON CASES).
  9. ILLEGAL ACTIVITIES LEAD TO BAN IF REPORTED OR FOUND
  10. BEFORE BLAMING ANYONE PROVIDE VIDEO AS PROOF
  11. THIS GAME IS SIMPLE TRAINING SO FLARE GUN CAN BE USED.

We have the right to change rules.

Tournament Points System
Kill Points
Kill Points
1 1
Placement Points
Placement Points
1 25
2 22
3 20
4 18
5 16
6 14
7 13
8 12
9 11
10 10
11 9
12 8
13 7
14 6
15 5
16 4
17 3
18 2
19 1
20 1