Wolves Fixture Pubg Mobile Tournament WF 2 PM Daily #5 (finished)
Tournament DETAILS
Date: August 23, 2020, 2:00 PM
Type: Squad
Mode: Tpp
Map: Erangel
Server: Asia
Slots: 20 / 20
Entry Fee : Free

REGISTRATION OPENS AT 22ND AUG 8 PM. FOR PRE-REGISTRATION CONTACT US.

ONLY ONE MATCH BASED TOURNAMENT 

WINNER WILL BE DECIDED ON THE BASIS OF POINTS.

Be part of the competition and train along with your team and opponents. 

  • 1 Match Game
  • Room id will be provided within 2 PM & match will start within 02:20 PM - 02:22 PM
  • Slots, Room Id password will be sent through the website notifications (check tutorials section for video).

FOR GAME SLOTS, DATE-TIME  & MAP VISIT:
https://www.wolvesfixture.com/pubg-mobile/tournaments/92/view?tab=matches-tab

************Organizers**********

If you desire to organize a PUBG mobile tournament without stress or with more well-organized systems in Nepal then contact us through our official Facebook page or Discord Server.

Jay PUBG, Let’s promote the Nepalese gaming community together.

Contact us through our Discord or Facebook Page for further queries.

Discord Link

https://discord.gg/GVymttm

Facebook Link:

https://www.facebook.com/wolvesfixture/  

-

Note : All participant needs to be registered @wolvesfixture in order to join tournament. WolvesFixture Id aka WFID can be found in @profile section.
Join our Discord server https://discord.gg/VW3yYa7.
Registered Teams ( TOTAL : 20 )
Team Name Bathrobe
Player 1 Name 『BTR』Kahtras
Player 2 Name 『BTR』BulleT
Player 3 Name 『BTR』SAJAN
Player 4 Name 『BTR』Chosey3
Team Name Team GG(B)
Player 1 Name GG OmegaOp
Player 2 Name SSかBathRoomOP
Player 3 Name GG Asgod
Player 4 Name GG Kishorop
Team Name New revolution
Player 1 Name EMBツDOMINIC
Player 2 Name NR×ZEYROX
Player 3 Name NR×LIFEDAMAGE
Player 4 Name NR×GUNDA
Player 5 Name UGL今Batis
Team Name Aeonian
Player 1 Name 『Aeonian』S〆
Player 2 Name 『AEONIAN』Vm
Player 3 Name eXツczan
Player 4 Name 『Aeonian』L〆
Player 5 Name hypo0crites
Team Name Team Secret
Player 1 Name ×कुशल×
Player 2 Name BWólf
Player 3 Name MR¤Sayoggrg
Player 4 Name GgMarsgg
Team Name KONOHA LEGACY
Player 1 Name KL | Thaman
Player 2 Name KL | Gaint
Player 3 Name KL | Rayleigh
Player 4 Name KL | Kaido
Team Name Team GG
Player 1 Name GG Puddin
Player 2 Name GG PatRicK
Player 3 Name GG SpideyOP
Player 4 Name GG BucKeyOP
Player 5 Name GG commander
Team Name Red hair pirate
Player 1 Name RHū『SHANKS』
Player 2 Name RHū『YasOpp』
Player 3 Name RHū『MadX』
Player 4 Name GS・GiNny
Team Name T7 Unity
Player 1 Name T7xUrfManya
Player 2 Name T7xkruson
Player 3 Name T7xLeyDey
Player 4 Name T7xSiVuGuRu
Team Name NF×
Player 1 Name NF×SHERAB
Player 2 Name NF×SONAM
Player 3 Name NF×SLAYER
Player 4 Name NF×BILīīLU
Team Name 4 BravE SouL
Player 1 Name 4BS乄MrBaKaBoS
Player 2 Name GYK丨RUBYJANE
Player 3 Name 4BS乄Yangma
Player 4 Name LOKCHAN
Team Name B 13
Player 1 Name B13『Basanta』
Player 2 Name NamasteMaGORAY
Player 3 Name B13『Sajan』
Player 4 Name B13『Süráj』
Player 5 Name WOC×SERIZAWA
Team Name RyzenArtic
Player 1 Name ESO×MaxOP
Player 2 Name RZn々Thanãtos
Player 3 Name GGMUSãmmäñ
Player 4 Name RZn々BIGSHOT
Player 5 Name ALPHA×SOLTI
Team Name WFesports
Player 1 Name WF〆TrippyBotX
Player 2 Name WF〆SAvaGE
Player 3 Name WF〆MrLeftOut
Player 4 Name WF〆JungeyBOTX
Team Name WFEsports B
Player 1 Name WF〆raka0Fear
Player 2 Name WF〆Itachi
Player 3 Name WF〆SAITAMA
Player 4 Name 『STN』Stroke
Player 5 Name WF〆Charlié
Team Name Team Monsters
Player 1 Name TM๛ReaperOP
Player 2 Name 乃คD汗RK
Player 3 Name TM๛SlayeR
Player 4 Name DSgh0stOP
Player 5 Name सक्षम13
Team Name Nameless
Player 1 Name V5・汉SASUKE爸
Player 2 Name V5・汉UCHIHA爸
Player 3 Name B14《Anes》
Player 4 Name Freakinyt
Player 5 Name B・JīAīN
Team Name UniQ Crew
Player 1 Name UniQīIīJokeR
Player 2 Name UniQīIīRIGEL
Player 3 Name UniQīIīDaaKu
Player 4 Name UniQīITaCaz
Player 5 Name UniQīIīAbHaY
Team Name 4AÑGRYMÃN
Player 1 Name 4AM々SAFAL
Player 2 Name 4AM々SOLTA
Player 3 Name 4AM々PØPPÛ
Player 4 Name 4AM々Rãjêsh
Player 5 Name 4AM々Himal
Team Name Crimson gaming
Player 1 Name CSG々rEdDeViL
Player 2 Name CSG々COWBOY
Player 3 Name CSG々PRANJAL
Player 4 Name CSG々GLITCHGOD
Player 5 Name CSG々KUSHAL
GAME (Starts At 02:20 PM - 02:22 PM) ( Finished )
Game Time : 23rd August 2 PM
Slot Team name Player 1 Name Player 2 Name Player 3 Name Player 4 Name Player 5 Name Placement Total kills
6 Crimson gaming CSG々rEdDeViL CSG々COWBOY CSG々PRANJAL CSG々GLITCHGOD CSG々KUSHAL 4 2
7 4AÑGRYMÃN 4AM々SAFAL 4AM々SOLTA 4AM々PØPPÛ 4AM々Rãjêsh 4AM々Himal 14 0
8 UniQ Crew UniQīIīJokeR UniQīIīRIGEL UniQīIīDaaKu UniQīITaCaz UniQīIīAbHaY 2 9
9 Nameless V5・汉SASUKE爸 V5・汉UCHIHA爸 B14《Anes》 Freakinyt B・JīAīN 16 4
10 Team Monsters TM๛ReaperOP 乃คD汗RK TM๛SlayeR DSgh0stOP सक्षम13 7 1
11 WFEsports B WF〆raka0Fear WF〆Itachi WF〆SAITAMA 『STN』Stroke WF〆Charlié 17 0
12 WFesports WF〆TrippyBotX WF〆SAvaGE WF〆MrLeftOut WF〆JungeyBOTX - 10 1
13 RyzenArtic ESO×MaxOP RZn々Thanãtos GGMUSãmmäñ RZn々BIGSHOT ALPHA×SOLTI 0 0
14 B 13 B13『Basanta』 NamasteMaGORAY B13『Sajan』 B13『Süráj』 WOC×SERIZAWA 5 7
15 4 BravE SouL 4BS乄MrBaKaBoS GYK丨RUBYJANE 4BS乄Yangma LOKCHAN - 0 0
16 NF× NF×SHERAB NF×SONAM NF×SLAYER NF×BILīīLU - 18 0
17 T7 Unity T7xUrfManya T7xkruson T7xLeyDey T7xSiVuGuRu - 13 0
18 Red hair pirate RHū『SHANKS』 RHū『YasOpp』 RHū『MadX』 GS・GiNny - 6 5
19 Team GG GG Puddin GG PatRicK GG SpideyOP GG BucKeyOP GG commander 9 3
20 KONOHA LEGACY KL | Thaman KL | Gaint KL | Rayleigh KL | Kaido - 11 0
21 Team Secret ×कुशल× BWólf MR¤Sayoggrg GgMarsgg - 15 0
22 Aeonian 『Aeonian』S〆 『AEONIAN』Vm eXツczan 『Aeonian』L〆 hypo0crites 12 2
23 New revolution EMBツDOMINIC NR×ZEYROX NR×LIFEDAMAGE NR×GUNDA UGL今Batis 8 1
24 Team GG(B) GG OmegaOp SSかBathRoomOP GG Asgod GG Kishorop - 1 7
25 Bathrobe 『BTR』Kahtras 『BTR』BulleT 『BTR』SAJAN 『BTR』Chosey3 - 3 12
Total Point Team Name Total Matches Chicken Dinners Total Kills Kills Point Placement Point
32 Bathrobe 1
X 0
12 12 20
32 Team GG(B) 1
X 1
7 7 25
13 New revolution 1
X 0
1 1 12
10 Aeonian 1
X 0
2 2 8
5 Team Secret 1
X 0
0 0 5
9 KONOHA LEGACY 1
X 0
0 0 9
14 Team GG 1
X 0
3 3 11
19 Red hair pirate 1
X 0
5 5 14
7 T7 Unity 1
X 0
0 0 7
2 NF× 1
X 0
0 0 2
0 4 BravE SouL 1
X 0
0 0 0
23 B 13 1
X 0
7 7 16
0 RyzenArtic 1
X 0
0 0 0
11 WFesports 1
X 0
1 1 10
3 WFEsports B 1
X 0
0 0 3
14 Team Monsters 1
X 0
1 1 13
8 Nameless 1
X 0
4 4 4
31 UniQ Crew 1
X 0
9 9 22
6 4AÑGRYMÃN 1
X 0
0 0 6
20 Crimson gaming 1
X 0
2 2 18
Tournament rules

Contact WolvesFixture through Facebook Page or Discord for further queries.

  1. ITS PUBG MOBILE SO NO EMULATORS ALLOWED. :)
  2. EVERY CLASSIC MAP SHOULD BE DOWNLOADED.
  3. WAITING TIME WILL BE 20-25 MINUTES.
  4. WE HAVE THE FULL AUTHORITY TO DISQUALIFY ANY TEAM WITH VALID REASON.
  5. MATCH TIME AND SCHEDULE MIGHT BE CHANGED OR UPDATED BUT WITH PRIOR NOTICE.
  6. NO REMATCH CASES UNLESS OR UNTIL 30% OF LOBBY GETS AFFECTED OR SPECTATOR GLITCH.
  7. TEAM OUT OF SLOT WILL BE KICKED SO MAKE SURE TO STAY ON YOUR SLOT.
  8. OBJECTION OR VIOLATION WITH RULES AND ANY ILLEGAL ACTIVITY LEADS TO BAN. (DEPENDING UPON CASES).
  9. ILLEGAL ACTIVITIES LEAD TO BAN IF REPORTED OR FOUND.
  10. BEFORE BLAMING ANYONE PROVIDE VIDEO AS PROOF.
  11. THIS GAME IS SIMPLE TRAINING SO FLARE GUN CAN BE USED.

We have the right to change rules.

Tournament Points System
Kill Points
Kill Points
1 1
Placement Points
Placement Points
1 25
2 22
3 20
4 18
5 16
6 14
7 13
8 12
9 11
10 10
11 9
12 8
13 7
14 6
15 5
16 4
17 3
18 2
19 1
20 1