Wolves Fixture Pubg Mobile Tournament WF 2 PM Daily #6 (finished)
Tournament DETAILS
Date: August 24, 2020, 2:00 PM
Type: Squad
Mode: Tpp
Map: Erangel
Server: Asia
Slots: 20 / 20
Entry Fee : Free

REGISTRATION OPENS AT 23RD AUG 8 PM. FOR PRE-REGISTRATION CONTACT US.

ONLY ONE MATCH BASED TOURNAMENT 

WINNER WILL BE DECIDED ON THE BASIS OF POINTS.

Be part of the competition and train along with your team and opponents. 

  • 1 Match Game
  • Room id will be provided within 2 PM & match will start within 02:20 PM - 02:22 PM
  • Slots, Room Id password will be sent through the website notifications (check tutorials section for video).

FOR GAME SLOTS, DATE-TIME  & MAP VISIT:
https://www.wolvesfixture.com/pubg-mobile/tournaments/96/view?tab=matches-tab

************Organizers**********

If you desire to organize a PUBG mobile tournament without stress or with more well-organized systems in Nepal then contact us through our official Facebook page or Discord Server.

Jay PUBG, Let’s promote the Nepalese gaming community together.

Contact us through our Discord or Facebook Page for further queries.

Discord Link

https://discord.gg/GVymttm

Facebook Link:

https://www.facebook.com/wolvesfixture/  

-

Note : All participant needs to be registered @wolvesfixture in order to join tournament. WolvesFixture Id aka WFID can be found in @profile section.
Join our Discord server https://discord.gg/VW3yYa7.
Registered Teams ( TOTAL : 20 )
Team Name Aeonian
Player 1 Name 『Aeonian』S〆
Player 2 Name 『AEONIAN』Vm
Player 3 Name eXツczan
Player 4 Name 『Aeonian』L〆
Player 5 Name hypo0crites
Team Name WFesports
Player 1 Name WF〆TrippyBotX
Player 2 Name WF〆SAvaGE
Player 3 Name WF〆MrLeftOut
Player 4 Name WF〆JungeyBOTX
Team Name B 13
Player 1 Name B13『Basanta』
Player 2 Name NamasteMaGORAY
Player 3 Name B13『Sajan』
Player 4 Name B13『Süráj』
Player 5 Name B13×MyLordXD
Team Name WFEsports B
Player 1 Name WF〆raka0Fear
Player 2 Name WF〆Itachi
Player 3 Name WF〆SAITAMA
Player 4 Name 『STN』Stroke
Player 5 Name WF〆Charlié
Team Name Team GG(B)
Player 1 Name GG OmegaOp
Player 2 Name SSかBathRoomOP
Player 3 Name GG PatRicK
Player 4 Name GG Kishorop
Player 5 Name TeamNSnishan
Team Name 「王」KING
Player 1 Name KING〆ManishG
Player 2 Name KING〆TuRox
Player 3 Name KING〆PrabinG
Player 4 Name KING 〆Jethalal
Player 5 Name KING〆SumitG
Team Name Team GG
Player 1 Name GG Puddin
Player 2 Name GG Asgod
Player 3 Name GG SpideyOP
Player 4 Name GG BucKeyOP
Player 5 Name GG commander
Team Name Bathrobe
Player 1 Name 『BTR』Kahtras
Player 2 Name 『BTR』BulleT
Player 3 Name 『BTR』SAJAN
Player 4 Name 『BTR』Chosey3
Team Name NF
Player 1 Name NF×SHERAB
Player 2 Name NF×SONAM
Player 3 Name NF×SLAYER
Player 4 Name NF×BILīīLU
Team Name Team Monsters
Player 1 Name TM๛ReaperOP
Player 2 Name 乃คD汗RK
Player 3 Name TM๛SlayeR
Player 4 Name DSgh0stOP
Player 5 Name सक्षम13
Team Name Team Secret
Player 1 Name ×कुशल×
Player 2 Name BWólf
Player 3 Name MR¤Sayoggrg
Player 4 Name GgMarsgg
Team Name KONOHA LEGACY
Player 1 Name KL | Gaint
Player 2 Name KL | Thaman
Player 3 Name KL | Rayleigh
Player 4 Name KL | Kaido
Team Name Team Los
Player 1 Name Los I Flame Op
Player 2 Name Los I Smokie
Player 3 Name Los I Ghoul
Player 4 Name TE Zeus Op
Team Name HoN
Player 1 Name HoNッElectric
Player 2 Name HoNッT Ezy
Player 3 Name りんTobjur
Player 4 Name HoNッKRINZII
Player 5 Name ¤ßMM¤Dïnda
Team Name TMGRîM
Player 1 Name GRÎM父RÊÌ
Player 2 Name AS丶RojanYT
Player 3 Name GRÎM父vàdér
Player 4 Name GRÎM父Sandy
Player 5 Name NTMY么ChillOp
Team Name Red hair pirate
Player 1 Name RHū『SHANKS』
Player 2 Name RHū『YasOpp』
Player 3 Name RHū『MadX』
Player 4 Name GS・GiNny
Team Name Born to knock
Player 1 Name B乛2k丨HunK
Player 2 Name B乛2k丨DRÏGER
Player 3 Name B乛2k丨META4
Player 4 Name B乛2k丨SushanT
Team Name RyzenArtic
Player 1 Name ESO×MaxOP
Player 2 Name RZn々Thanãtos
Player 3 Name GGMUSãmmäñ
Player 4 Name RZn々BIGSHOT
Player 5 Name ALPHA×SOLTI
Team Name UniQ Crew
Player 1 Name UniQīIīJokeR
Player 2 Name UniQīIīRIGEL
Player 3 Name UniQīIīDaaKu
Player 4 Name UniQīITaCaz
Player 5 Name UniQīIīAbHaY
Team Name Ñø Mercy
Player 1 Name ÑøM乛ZINO
Player 2 Name ÑøM乛Rajiv
Player 3 Name ÑøM乛Rïten
Player 4 Name ÑøM乛BHØTEY
Player 5 Name SusanTmg1
GAME Starts At 02:20 PM ( Finished )
Game Time : 24rd August 2 PM
Slot Team name Player 1 Name Player 2 Name Player 3 Name Player 4 Name Player 5 Name Placement Total kills
6 Ñø Mercy ÑøM乛ZINO ÑøM乛Rajiv ÑøM乛Rïten ÑøM乛BHØTEY SusanTmg1 15 0
7 UniQ Crew UniQīIīJokeR UniQīIīRIGEL UniQīIīDaaKu UniQīITaCaz UniQīIīAbHaY 11 0
8 RyzenArtic ESO×MaxOP RZn々Thanãtos GGMUSãmmäñ RZn々BIGSHOT ALPHA×SOLTI 6 1
9 Born to knock B乛2k丨HunK B乛2k丨DRÏGER B乛2k丨META4 B乛2k丨SushanT - 0 0
10 Red hair pirate RHū『SHANKS』 RHū『YasOpp』 RHū『MadX』 GS・GiNny - 5 9
11 TMGRîM GRÎM父RÊÌ AS丶RojanYT GRÎM父vàdér GRÎM父Sandy NTMY么ChillOp 9 1
12 HoN HoNッElectric HoNッT Ezy りんTobjur HoNッKRINZII ¤ßMM¤Dïnda 2 10
13 Team Los Los I Flame Op Los I Smokie Los I Ghoul TE Zeus Op - 17 0
14 KONOHA LEGACY KL | Gaint KL | Thaman KL | Rayleigh KL | Kaido - 16 0
15 Team Secret ×कुशल× BWólf MR¤Sayoggrg GgMarsgg - 0 0
16 Team Monsters TM๛ReaperOP 乃คD汗RK TM๛SlayeR DSgh0stOP सक्षम13 13 4
17 NF NF×SHERAB NF×SONAM NF×SLAYER NF×BILīīLU - 14 1
18 Bathrobe 『BTR』Kahtras 『BTR』BulleT 『BTR』SAJAN 『BTR』Chosey3 - 12 3
19 Team GG GG Puddin GG Asgod GG SpideyOP GG BucKeyOP GG commander 7 1
20 「王」KING KING〆ManishG KING〆TuRox KING〆PrabinG KING 〆Jethalal KING〆SumitG 0 0
21 Team GG(B) GG OmegaOp SSかBathRoomOP GG PatRicK GG Kishorop TeamNSnishan 1 9
22 WFEsports B WF〆raka0Fear WF〆Itachi WF〆SAITAMA 『STN』Stroke WF〆Charlié 3 5
23 B 13 B13『Basanta』 NamasteMaGORAY B13『Sajan』 B13『Süráj』 B13×MyLordXD 10 1
24 WFesports WF〆TrippyBotX WF〆SAvaGE WF〆MrLeftOut WF〆JungeyBOTX - 4 3
25 Aeonian 『Aeonian』S〆 『AEONIAN』Vm eXツczan 『Aeonian』L〆 hypo0crites 8 1
Total Point Team Name Total Matches Chicken Dinners Total Kills Kills Point Placement Point
13 Aeonian 1
X 0
1 1 12
21 WFesports 1
X 0
3 3 18
11 B 13 1
X 0
1 1 10
25 WFEsports B 1
X 0
5 5 20
34 Team GG(B) 1
X 1
9 9 25
0 「王」KING 1
X 0
0 0 0
14 Team GG 1
X 0
1 1 13
11 Bathrobe 1
X 0
3 3 8
7 NF 1
X 0
1 1 6
11 Team Monsters 1
X 0
4 4 7
0 Team Secret 1
X 0
0 0 0
4 KONOHA LEGACY 1
X 0
0 0 4
3 Team Los 1
X 0
0 0 3
32 HoN 1
X 0
10 10 22
12 TMGRîM 1
X 0
1 1 11
25 Red hair pirate 1
X 0
9 9 16
0 Born to knock 1
X 0
0 0 0
15 RyzenArtic 1
X 0
1 1 14
9 UniQ Crew 1
X 0
0 0 9
5 Ñø Mercy 1
X 0
0 0 5
Tournament rules

Contact WolvesFixture through Facebook Page or Discord for further queries.

  1. ITS PUBG MOBILE SO NO EMULATORS ALLOWED. :)
  2. EVERY CLASSIC MAP SHOULD BE DOWNLOADED.
  3. WAITING TIME WILL BE 20-25 MINUTES.
  4. WE HAVE THE FULL AUTHORITY TO DISQUALIFY ANY TEAM WITH VALID REASON.
  5. MATCH TIME AND SCHEDULE MIGHT BE CHANGED OR UPDATED BUT WITH PRIOR NOTICE.
  6. NO REMATCH CASES UNLESS OR UNTIL 30% OF LOBBY GETS AFFECTED OR SPECTATOR GLITCH.
  7. TEAM OUT OF SLOT WILL BE KICKED SO MAKE SURE TO STAY ON YOUR SLOT.
  8. OBJECTION OR VIOLATION WITH RULES AND ANY ILLEGAL ACTIVITY LEADS TO BAN. (DEPENDING UPON CASES).
  9. ILLEGAL ACTIVITIES LEAD TO BAN IF REPORTED OR FOUND.
  10. BEFORE BLAMING ANYONE PROVIDE VIDEO AS PROOF.
  11. THIS GAME IS SIMPLE TRAINING SO FLARE GUN CAN BE USED.

We have the right to change rules.

Tournament Points System
Kill Points
Kill Points
1 1
Placement Points
Placement Points
1 25
2 22
3 20
4 18
5 16
6 14
7 13
8 12
9 11
10 10
11 9
12 8
13 7
14 6
15 5
16 4
17 3
18 2
19 1
20 1